Skip to content

Vilistlased

23. lend 2023/24 õa
  1. Mareen Fedotov
  2. Erki Heeringas
  3. Gregor Kaasen
  4. Ariina Kuldmeri
  5. Kristofer Laanberg
  6. Reio Lilleorg
  7. Eliise Loorens
  8. Ekke Nellis
  9. Sandra Rakaselg
  10. Emma Saar
  11. Karl Saariste
  12. Gregor Suslov
  13. Gregor Särel
  14. Sergei Säälits
  15. Hele-Mai Viitmaa
  16. Kertu Villakov
  17. Kirke Villakov

22. lend 2022/2023 õa
  1. Gregor Allikas
  2. Agata Brete Jõpiselg
  3. Kaidi Kleemann
  4. Robert Kreek
  5. Kregor Kuuskla
  6. Meribel Laksberg
  7. Akneliina Luur
  8. Mats Naar
  9. Kaur Nellis
  10. Ken Keiro Silde
  11. Elar Smirnov
  12. Sandra Sool
  13. Robert Suslov
  14. Reio Söderholm

Klassijuhataja Eneken Viitmaa

21. lend 2021/2022 õa

1. Raido Ainlo
2. Arne Mark Dobreluts
3. Rasmus Kleinberg
4. Jegor Kopanev
5. Astrid Kreemann
6. Kirke Kuusk
7. Carola Liik
8. Karen Loorens
9. Hugo Bert Muru
10. Anete-Lota Rakul
11. Reti Randoja
12. Anniken Tammemets
13. Tõnis Tammus
14. Pärtel Täpsi
15. Eliise Vaarpuu
klassijuhataja Aive Nõupuu

20. lend 2020/2021 õa

1.  Romika Heimann
2. Riin Jürise
3. Oliver Kahn
4. Rageri Keelus
5. Rammo Keelus
6. Raian Kleemann
7. Reelika Ormus
8. Jane-Anett Riibak
9. Karel Markus Rääli
10. Caroline Samarajev
11. Gregor Sander Schmidt
12. Martin Sõelsepp
13. Dagmar Toffer
14. Kristin Vaarpuu
15. Mai-Liis Vikman
16. Gregor Villakov
17. Karl Mark Villakov
klassijuhataja Liisa Lints

19. lend 2019/2020 õa

1. Annaliisa Jõemaa
2. Briti Elise Jõpiselg
3. Christopher Kampmann
4. Henrieth Kampmann
5. Kaarel Kiivit
6. Veronika Laanes
7. Johanna Loorens
8. Mia Mai Muru
9. Artur Novak
10. Sven Passer
11. Brita-Ly Pipar
12. Luise Türnpu
13. Lauri Veltmann
14. Hanna-Liisa Viitmaa
15. Rebeka Villakov
klassijuhataja Johanna Raudkivi

18. lend 2018/2019 õa

1. Romek Heimann
2. Triin Kahn
3. Markkus Kõre
4. Markus Laksberg
5. Lisete Lääts
6. Linda Maria Nöör
7. Risto Ollema
8. Aimar Ormus
9. Elise Pihlakas
10. Mona Pihlakas
11. Marek Rakul
12. Robin Rohilaid
13. Roger Rohilaid
14. Stella Sassi
15. Maria Seppi
klassijuhataja Renno Silde
 

17. lend 2017/2018 õa

1. Lisett Mary Aasma
2. Anna-Brett Aviste
3. Kris Kaasen
4. Laura-Eliise Kaevats
5. Margareth Kampmann
6. Aleksander Kask
7. Elsbeth Kiisk
8. Maritta Kurikka
9. Henri Luik
10. Alica Nõmberg
11. Janela Palmiste
12. Kristjan-Sander Peterson
13. Rebeka Pook
14. Andra Reidla
15. Kevin Tiitsma
16. Andero Tugedam
17. Mihkel Türnpu
klassijuhataja Eneken Viitmaa 

16. lend 2016/2017 õa

1. Laura Huul

2. Kati Kahn

3. Mario Konks

4. Tindur Hugo Sigurdsson Leškin

5. Lorette Martin

6. Mikk Naar

7. Lilli Orav

8. Kelly Pahk

9. Reena Roos

10. Märten Matthias Rääli

11. Marcus-Indrek Simmer

12. Sannor Soon

13. Rasmus Romeo Truuver

klassijuhataja Aive Nõupuu

15. lend 2015/2016 õa

1.Raigo Ainlo

2. Joosep Altmets

3. Kaspar Hinno

4. Henri Jõgi

5. Laura Kiisk

6. Adele Lass

7. Karmel Lääts

8. Kenny-Robin Mastakov

9. Reio Mikk

10. Marko Paat

11. Raiko Peikel

12. Kristian Seitkaliev

13. Tony Sepp

klassijuhataja Anni Paaliste

14. lend 2014/2015 õa

1. Ragnar Ait

2. Eero Eks

3. Marek Judanov

4. Tambet Kuimet

5. Artur Kuusklaid

6. Paula Lebedev

7. Silver Loorens

8. Kaitlyn Lääts

9. Karl Jakob Nöör

10. Heldur Orav

11. Margus Paaliste

12. Anne-Mai Runtal

13. Hanna-Maria Sell

14. Simona Liisbet Seppi

15. Marisol Soosaar

16. Martten Tiitsma

17. Ainar Tugedam

18. Anari Tugedam

19. Jüri Višovan

klassijuhataja Renno Silde

13. lend 2013/2014 õa

1. Deili Altmann

2. Harald Limbak

3. Mihkel Ljubimov

4. Mark – Aaron Ment

5. Sander Pihlak

6. Martin Salumets

7. Alexander Sovetov

8. Martin Veide

9. Laura – Liisa Vikat

Klassijuhataja Margit Kiivit

12. lend 2012/2013 õa

1. Doris Altmets

2. Dinara Khalilova

3. Markus Kleeman

4. Marto Lääts

5. Gerhard Murro

6.Rasmus Ollema

7. Mihkel Orav

8. Andreas Peikel

9. Kelli Tilga

Klassijuhataja Margit Kiivit

11. lend 2011/2012 õa

1. Silver Hinno

2. Ravil Khalilov

3. Eleri- Kristel Kuimet

4. Aleks Kuusklaid

5. Johanna Nõupuu

6. Astrid Ollema

7. Liisa Raie

8. Mattis Soosaar

9. Kristjan Tiitsma

10. Raina Višovan

Klassijuhataja Aive Nõupuu

10. lend 2010/2011 õa

1. Sirja Aljasmets

2. Anna- Kristiina Kreemann

3. Risto Telling

Klassijuhataja Aive Nõupuu

9. lend 2009/2010 õa

1. Andres Aljasmets

2. Damir Khalilov

3. Merili Konks

4. Kaspar Laurand

5. Margus Lillemäe

6.. Anu Ljubimov

7. Johannes Nõupuu

8. Õnne- Mai Paio

9. Anne- Mari Puusepp

10. Janete Rei

11. Carol Sau

12. Gloria- Grete Sau

12. Talis Tamm

Klassijuhataja Margit Kiivit

8. lend 2008/2009 õa

1. Taavi- Hannes Kreemann

2. Sander Küünarpuu

3. Timo Küünarpuu

4. Aare Laanes

5. Juss Ljubimov

6. Jaak Nõupuu

7. Jane Otisalu

8. Inger- Liise Paio

9. Andreas- Martin Põldre

10. Andres Roos

11. Mike Soosaar

12. Taavi Tsarents

13. Stella Višovan

Klassijuhataja Helgi Ilves

7. lend 2007/2008 õa

1. Aare Aljasmets

2. Getter- Geit Kaasen

3. Arnold Kuusklaid

4. Marko Laanes

5. Martin Ment

6. Silvia Mustkivi

7. Joonas Nõupuu

8. Janar Tamm

9. Tavor Tani

Klassijuhataja Ülle Ehanurm

6. lend 2006/2007 õa

1. Ronald Arike

2. Sille Limbak

3. Georg Paaliste

4. Enelin Peikel

5. Jarmo Pool

6. Janis Priske

Klassijuhataja Helgi Ilves

5. lend 2005/2006 õa

1. Mihkel Aasna

2. Nele Jõemaa

3. Anne- Mai Kadanik

4. Heini Kurikka

5. Mari- Heleen Kurikka

6. Jussi Notton

7. Karl Mustkivi

8. Jorma Tamm

9. Kerli Vartlaan

10. Indrek Villakov

11. Sandra Višovan

Klassijuhataja Aive Nõupuu

4. lend 2004/2005 õa

1. Robert Arike

2. Kätlin Aru

3. Atko Kadakas

4. Janno Kiho

5. Heido Kulden

6. Mikk Küünarpuu

7. Siim Küünarpuu

8. Joosep Nõupuu

9. Ants- Allan Orav

10. Janno Otisalu

11. Argo Pihtjõe

12. Aaro Pool

13. Kaspar Prik

14. Oliver Puusepp

15. Tauno SIld

16. Allan TSarents

Klassijuhataja Ülle Ojamäe

3. lend 2003/2004 õa

1. Siim Aasna

2. Villu Jõemaa

3. Kaur Järve

4. Rene Lauri

5. Villu Loorens

6. Mikk Mähar

7. Anni Paaliste

8. Rainis Pajumäe

9. Eiki Peetersmann

10. Valmar Puusepp

11. Annika Roos

12. Viivika Sindeva

13. Kristi Vartlaan

Klassijuhataja Aina Aasna

2. lend 2002/2003 õa

1. Taavet Evert

2. Kalle Kelviste

3. Janis Küünarpuu

4. Teele Lumeste

5. Madis Mähar

6. Andrus Notton

7. Heli Paaliste

8. Vallo Pool

9. Raivo Priske

Klassijuhataja Roland Baumann

1. lend 2001/2002 õa

1. Priit Evert

2. Helju Haabel

3. Hindrek Heilu

4. Tanel Küünarpuu

5. Kerda Ledis

6. Märt Lumeste

7. Tõnis Notton

8. Vladimir Oja

9. Kadi Paaliste

10. Taavi Sild

11. Thea Tamm

12. Ille Vatter

Klassijuhataja Margit Kiivit